Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 ANDREWS, Benjamin 14  PLYMF  GBR 
2 TEMIRYAEV, Alan 15    USA 
3 BIRO, Alexander 26    AUT 
4 JEPPESEN, Tobias 29  HFKH  DEN 
5 AL-BADER, Yousef 30    QAT 
6 HEINAMAA, Akseli 32  HABDA  FIN 
7 GEZER, Batuhan 54  ERZURUM  TUR 
8 VAN DER VAEREN, Andy 56  MAISDLE  BEL 
9 ZDANCHUK, MIKALAI 60    BLR 
10 POUSETTE, Hugo 64  DIF  SWE 
11 ALIYEV, KHALID 65    AZE 
12 SZAPARY, Tristan 66    USA 
13 DAHLBO, Benjamin 71  NJARF  NOR 
14 KIIROJA, Jaron 74  TALLINNA MOOK  EST 
15 JUTILA, Julius 75  HFM  FIN 
16 MALINEUSKI, Aliaksei 78  SCAFR  BLR 
17 HERBST, Isaac 85    USA 
18 SPITERI, Gareth 88    USA 
19 DI VEROLI, Damiano 90  G.VS  ITA 
20 KEW, Ethan 92  REDHAR  GBR 
21 PRIIMAGI, Henrik 94  ENGARDE  EST 
22 KALLIO, Matias 95  KAVE  FIN 
23 GEDZO, Leon 101  SBSK DRAAKON  EST 
24 FOULSHAM, Jacob 118    GBR 
25 AL SULAITI, Ali 119    QAT 
26 WILLCOX, Joshua 120    GBR 
27 DINKINS, Ramadan 131    USA 
28 MACPHERSON, Steven 132    GBR 
29 GROSSE, Arthur 145  NJARF  NOR 
30 CHAN, Xavier Jun Xi 146  SSP  SGP 
31 OJALA, Tuomas 147  TMÅF  FIN 
32 VAROLA, Alessio Giuseppe 149  C.N.PN  ITA 
33 HANSEN, Jonas 151    USA 
34 ZHANG, Joshua 154    USA 
35 BISSINGER, Michael 162    USA 
36 MORRISON, Dylan 175  EDINB FC  GBR 
37 SHANTSOU, Uladzislau 192  RCPH  BLR 
38 SVERKER, Samuel 194  UF UPPSALA  SWE 
39 JENSEN, August Lindstrom 195  HFKH  DEN 
40 CANDREVA, Hunter 196    USA 
41 KUSHNERIK, Ethan 199    USA 
42 SHINHOLSTER, Michael 214    USA 
43 HAIDASH, ZAKHAR 229    BLR 
44 PIRHONEN, Petri 230  EM  FIN 
45 ASHFORTH, Myles 243    GBR 
46 HAKANSSON, Gustav 249  DIF  SWE 
47 WESTGAARD, Morten Isaksen 250  NJARF  NOR 
48 MANCEWICZ, Mikolaj 251  GOFK  SWE 
49 MEISTER, Andri 252  ENGARDE  EST 
50 JIBREUS, Herman 253  FFF STC  SWE 
51 SONTAGH, Jakob 254  DIF  SWE 
52 ALNO, Andrea 255  G.VS  ITA 
53 MASON, Luke 277  CHUR  GBR 
54 SALM, Markus 282  TALLINNA MOOK  EST 
55 ZHENG, Hagen 284    USA 
56 TERAL, Demis 286  ENGARDE  EST 
57 DARQUENNE, Guillaume 288  CEBA  BEL 
58 LONGO, Luca Tommaso 289  CSR ROMA  ITA 
59 DELATTRE, Alexandre 307    BEL 
60 FELKER, Jared 311    USA 
61 MAY, Toby 322    GBR 
62 VON POST, Joel 332  MFFG  SWE 
63 SCOTT PAYNE, Edward 350    GBR 
64 JACOBS, Aikin 351  CONFG  BEL 
65 HEIERVANG, Elias 353  NJARF  NOR 
66 LEE, Simon Renjie 358  SSP  SGP 
67 HAN, Elliot 374  MDF  SGP 
68 SMIRNOV, Nikita 375  POHJAKOTKAS  EST 
69 TAMMISTE, Paul Mark 377  TALLINNA MOOK  EST 
70 PREDE, Oliver 378  TALLINNA MOOK  EST 
71 PAHKALA, Pyry 379  KYIF/UR33  FIN 
72 KYKKANEN, Robert 380  PM-BF  FIN 
73 DARVISH-KOJORI, Jonathan 381  TARTU KALEV  EST 
74 SCHMEKEL, Filip 382  FFF STC  SWE 
75 LUTSENKO, Ilja 383  SBSK DRAAKON  EST 
76 KERANEN, Miika 385  KAVE  FIN 
77 LOHIKOSKI, Urho ilmari 388  TAPE  FIN 
78 SANI, Ville 390  HFM  FIN 
79 JANSSENS, William 393  CONFG  BEL 
80 AL-MALKI, Saoud 395    QAT 
81 D' AOUT, Robin 414    BEL 
82 POCKELE, Joris 443  CONFG  BEL 
83 HINWOOD, James 453    GBR 
84 NORRMAN, Henrik 454  ARA  SWE 
85 BALLARD, Dylan 459  LEONPE  GBR 
86 DIEMER, Alfred 470  HFKH  DEN 
87 TOOGOOD, Luke 471  CLUBA8  GBR 
88 TAN, Ryan Jun Quan 475  SSP  SGP 
89 RAYLE, Evan 486    USA 
90 CORVERS, Mathis 496    BEL 
91 AUDZEI, DANIIL 503    BLR 
92 CARRIERE, Edoardo 505  CSR ROMA  ITA 
93 SHAPOVALOV, Kiril 526  SBSK DRAAKON  EST 
94 OLKVAM, Ole Magnus 533  NJARF  NOR 
95 COUNSON, Francois 541    BEL 
96 BUNEA, Matei 549  CSSQB  ROU 
97 FERRAUTI, Francesco 574  CSR ROMA  ITA 
98 BROBAKKEN, Marcus Vokes 578  NJARF  NOR 
99 LEE, Aaron     USA 
100 SCOPPA, Bruno   CESA-CS  ITA 
101 TULEGENOV, Yelnur     KAZ 
102 HADDAD, Justin     USA 
103 NAIR, Tarun     USA 
104 RASMUSON, Ludvig   UF UPPSALA  SWE 
105 STOKNES, Samuel   BYGDO FK  NOR 
106 JARESLATT, Harry   MF19  SWE 
107 DORONIN, Nikita   SBSK DRAAKON  EST 
108 RISSANEN, Aapo   POM  FIN 
109 MORICONI, Emiliano   CSR ROMA  ITA 
110 YASUI, KOHAKU     JPN 
111 ATKINSON, Owen   LASZF  GBR 
112 TERAGUCHI, YUTA     JPN 
113 BAZILCUKS, Levs   DAUGB  LAT 
114 ALTUNIN, Valentin   SBSK DRAAKON  EST 
115 RANTANEN, Joona   EM  FIN 
116 ISOKANGAS, Ali   HFM  FIN 
117 LUNDEGREN, Axel   GFK  SWE 
118 YUMINAGA, TAKAYUKI     JPN 
119 KELLY, Christopher   DIF  SWE 
120 ASANO, KAKERU     JPN 
121 HANSTEIN, Braian     EST 
122 KLAVENESS, Andreas   BYGDO FK  NOR 
123 SIMIN, Erik   TARTU KALEV  EST 
124 IHRE-THOMASON, Axel   DIF  SWE 
125 AFANASSIEV, Nikita   EM  FIN 
126 TAY, Jovan   YMC  SGP 
127 SOLEHAV, Andre   FFF STC  SWE 
128 ZURBA, Ilija   TALLINNA MOOK  EST 
129 LEE, Max   REDHAR  GBR 
130 ROTH, Edvin   SAF  SWE 
131 POST, Jason     USA 
132 LAASIK, Oliver   ENGARDE  EST 
133 APOLLONIO, Luca   TSGIU-ASD  ITA 
134 AALRUD, Nicklas   BYGDO FK  NOR 
135 DRAUGEDALEN, Elias   NOTTF  NOR 
136 NGUYEN, Ethan     USA 
137 TUOMINEN, Joona   EM  FIN 
138 RAID, Daniel Andreas   TALLINNA MOOK  EST 
139 TAFENAU, Kasper   TALLINNA MOOK  EST 
140 KUHTA, Marko   EM  FIN 
141 KIMATIAN, Harrison     USA 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
DIEMER, Alfred
HFKH / DEN
1 V5 D3 D2 D3 D1 D4 1 0.17 18 25 -7
SOLEHAV, Andre
FFF STC / SWE
2 D0 D2 D1 V5 D1 D3 1 0.17 12 28 -16
KUSHNERIK, Ethan
USA
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
PIRHONEN, Petri
EM / FIN
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 3 0.50 22 22 0
ZURBA, Ilija
TALLINNA MOOK / EST
5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 D3 2 0.33 23 27 -4
ANDREWS, Benjamin
PLYMF / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 13 +16
TAN, Ryan Jun Quan
SSP / SGP
7 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 22 +3
Referee(s):
GASPER, Christian
ATSVS / GER
THORNTON, Ronald
USA

Poule #2
On piste 2  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
TEMIRYAEV, Alan
USA
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 18 +10
NORRMAN, Henrik
ARA / SWE
2 D2 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 25 -1
TAFENAU, Kasper
TALLINNA MOOK / EST
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 23 +4
HAIDASH, ZAKHAR
BLR
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 28 21 +7
CORVERS, Mathis
BEL
5 D4 V5 D3 D1 D2 D3 1 0.17 18 29 -11
AFANASSIEV, Nikita
EM / FIN
6 D1 D2 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 0.33 17 26 -9
ASHFORTH, Myles
GBR
7 D3 D4 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 0.33 24 24 0
Referee(s):
ROSENBAUM, Florian
OFCB / GER
VALIULIN, Dmitri
EST

Poule #3
On piste 3  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
JENSEN, August Lindstrom
HFKH / DEN
1 V5 D3 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 22 +1
POCKELE, Joris
CONFG / BEL
2 D2 D3 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 0.33 18 24 -6
SHINHOLSTER, Michael
USA
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 17 +12
BIRO, Alexander
AUT
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 15 +14
IHRE-THOMASON, Axel
DIF / SWE
5 V5 D2 D2 D3 V5 D1 2 0.33 18 27 -9
LAASIK, Oliver
ENGARDE / EST
6 D2 D2 D1 D0 D4 D1 0 0.00 10 30 -20
HINWOOD, James
GBR
7 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 18 +8
Referee(s):
PRUGINIC, Dimitar
FIN
TERHO, Markku
KAVE / FIN

Poule #4
On piste 4  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
JEPPESEN, Tobias
HFKH / DEN
1 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 18 +8
CANDREVA, Hunter
USA
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
HAKANSSON, Gustav
DIF / SWE
3 D1 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 19 22 -3
KLAVENESS, Andreas
BYGDO FK / NOR
4 V5 D0 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 22 +1
APOLLONIO, Luca
TSGIU-ASD / ITA
5 D4 D2 V5 D4 V5 D1 2 0.33 21 25 -4
D' AOUT, Robin
BEL
6 D1 D3 D0 D2 D3 D4 0 0.00 13 30 -17
BALLARD, Dylan
LEONPE / GBR
7 D2 D3 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 0.33 21 25 -4
Referee(s):
MUTSENIK, Stanislav
TARTU KALEV / EST
MUSTONEN, Verna
EM / FIN

Poule #5
On piste 5  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
POST, Jason
USA
1 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 21 +7
SANI, Ville
HFM / FIN
2 D3 D1 D4 V5 D2 D2 1 0.17 17 28 -11
AL-BADER, Yousef
QAT
3 V5 V5 D3 D1 D2 D4 2 0.33 20 25 -5
SIMIN, Erik
TARTU KALEV / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 24 +4
WESTGAARD, Morten Isaksen
NJARF / NOR
5 D1 D3 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 0.33 22 24 -2
TOOGOOD, Luke
CLUBA8 / GBR
6 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 0.50 25 23 +2
SVERKER, Samuel
UF UPPSALA / SWE
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 27 22 +5
Referee(s):
STAMBROUSKAYA, Alina
BLR
TAGGERSELL, Cara
USA

Poule #6
On piste 6  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
RAYLE, Evan
USA
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 26 22 +4
AL-MALKI, Saoud
QAT
2 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 22 27 -5
HEINAMAA, Akseli
HABDA / FIN
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 0.83 28 20 +8
LEE, Max
REDHAR / GBR
4 D4 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 23 22 +1
HANSTEIN, Braian
EST
5 D2 D4 D4 D4 D1 V5 1 0.17 20 29 -9
MANCEWICZ, Mikolaj
GOFK / SWE
6 D4 D4 D1 V5 V5 D0 2 0.33 19 17 +2
SHANTSOU, Uladzislau
RCPH / BLR
7 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 V1 3 0.50 21 22 -1
Referee(s):
LUNDESGAARD, Dan
NJARF / NOR
BURCHARD, Peter
USA

Poule #7
On piste 7  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MEISTER, Andri
ENGARDE / EST
1 D4 D4 V4 D1 V5 D3 2 0.33 21 26 -5
KIMATIAN, Harrison
USA
2 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 V3 6 1.00 26 8 +18
MORRISON, Dylan
EDINB FC / GBR
3 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 0.50 25 20 +5
GEZER, Batuhan
ERZURUM / TUR
4 D2 D0 D1 D1 V5 D1 1 0.17 10 26 -16
AUDZEI, DANIIL
BLR
5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 15 +10
LOHIKOSKI, Urho ilmari
TAPE / FIN
6 D4 D0 D2 D2 D3 D1 0 0.00 12 30 -18
KELLY, Christopher
DIF / SWE
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 23 17 +6
Referee(s):
VANDENBERK, Florian
SCL / BEL
IVY, Adam
USA

Poule #8
On piste 8  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
DRAUGEDALEN, Elias
NOTTF / NOR
1 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 D4 2 0.33 23 25 -2
BISSINGER, Michael
USA
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 17 +13
CARRIERE, Edoardo
CSR ROMA / ITA
3 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 25 20 +5
JIBREUS, Herman
FFF STC / SWE
4 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 25 24 +1
VAN DER VAEREN, Andy
MAISDLE / BEL
5 V5 D2 D2 D3 D3 V5 2 0.33 20 24 -4
KERANEN, Miika
KAVE / FIN
6 D3 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 19 25 -6
ALTUNIN, Valentin
SBSK DRAAKON / EST
7 V5 D3 V5 D4 D1 D3 2 0.33 21 28 -7
Referee(s):
ELLIOTT, Phil
GBR

Poule #9
On piste 9  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ZHANG, Joshua
USA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 15 +15
OLKVAM, Ole Magnus
NJARF / NOR
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 24 21 +3
LUTSENKO, Ilja
SBSK DRAAKON / EST
3 D0 V5 D2 D2 D2 V5 2 0.33 16 23 -7
SONTAGH, Jakob
DIF / SWE
4 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 23 +2
ZDANCHUK, MIKALAI
BLR
5 D4 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 0.33 25 25 0
TUOMINEN, Joona
EM / FIN
6 D3 V4 V5 D4 D3 D1 2 0.33 20 25 -5
ASANO, KAKERU
JPN
7 D2 D1 D0 D3 V5 V5 2 0.33 16 24 -8
Referee(s):
AYANWALE, Kola
GBR
HARK, Anu
TALLINNA MOOK / EST

Poule #10
On piste 10  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
DARVISH-KOJORI, Jonathan
TARTU KALEV / EST
1 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 21 +4
ISOKANGAS, Ali
HFM / FIN
2 D2 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 2 0.33 24 27 -3
COUNSON, Francois
BEL
3 D3 D4 D1 D4 D4 V5 1 0.17 21 27 -6
ALNO, Andrea
G.VS / ITA
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D4 3 0.50 22 24 -2
HANSEN, Jonas
USA
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
POUSETTE, Hugo
DIF / SWE
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 24 23 +1
TAY, Jovan
YMC / SGP
7 D4 D3 D2 V5 D1 D3 1 0.17 18 29 -11
Referee(s):
STAHNACHOV, Yauheni
SCT / BLR
MOOSUS, Martti
EST

Poule #11
On piste 11  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ALIYEV, KHALID
AZE
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 18 +10
SHAPOVALOV, Kiril
SBSK DRAAKON / EST
2 D4 D3 D3 D1 D4 D3 0 0.00 18 29 -11
MASON, Luke
CHUR / GBR
3 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 29 14 +15
VAROLA, Alessio Giuseppe
C.N.PN / ITA
4 D4 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 25 23 +2
KYKKANEN, Robert
PM-BF / FIN
5 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 21 19 +2
YUMINAGA, TAKAYUKI
JPN
6 D2 V5 D2 D4 D1 V5 2 0.33 19 26 -7
ROTH, Edvin
SAF / SWE
7 D3 V5 D2 D1 D4 D2 1 0.17 17 28 -11
Referee(s):
BARNHART, William
USA
ENGSTROM, Stefanie
USA

Poule #12
On piste 12  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
LUNDEGREN, Axel
GFK / SWE
1 D3 D2 D4 D1 V5 D4 1 0.17 19 28 -9
SALM, Markus
TALLINNA MOOK / EST
2 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 D1 3 0.50 22 23 -1
AALRUD, Nicklas
BYGDO FK / NOR
3 V5 D4 D2 D1 V5 D3 2 0.33 20 24 -4
BUNEA, Matei
CSSQB / ROU
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 D1 3 0.50 23 25 -2
SZAPARY, Tristan
USA
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
JANSSENS, William
CONFG / BEL
6 D3 D1 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 0.33 19 25 -6
OJALA, Tuomas
TMÅF / FIN
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 4 0.67 21 19 +2
Referee(s):
LENNON, Christopher
GBR
BARNA, Roman
TARTU KALEV / EST

Poule #13
On piste 13  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
ZHENG, Hagen
USA
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 23 19 +4
DAHLBO, Benjamin
NJARF / NOR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
RANTANEN, Joona
EM / FIN
3 D4 D3 D3 D2 D3 0 0.00 15 25 -10
FERRAUTI, Francesco
CSR ROMA / ITA
4 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 16 +3
PREDE, Oliver
TALLINNA MOOK / EST
5 D2 D3 V5 D2 D3 1 0.20 15 22 -7
CHAN, Xavier Jun Xi
SSP / SGP
6 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 0.60 17 20 -3
Referee(s):
RASMUSSEN, Linn
UF UPPSALA / SWE
GUSAROV, Klim
TALLINNA MOOK / EST

Poule #14
On piste 14  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
PAHKALA, Pyry
KYIF/UR33 / FIN
1 D2 D4 D1 V5 D1 1 0.20 13 24 -11
GROSSE, Arthur
NJARF / NOR
2 V5 V5 V4 V4 V5 5 1.00 23 11 +12
LEE, Aaron
USA
3 V5 D0 D2 V5 D2 2 0.40 14 20 -6
KIIROJA, Jaron
TALLINNA MOOK / EST
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 22 12 +10
BAZILCUKS, Levs
DAUGB / LAT
5 D4 D3 D1 D0 D4 0 0.00 12 24 -12
DARQUENNE, Guillaume
CEBA / BEL
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 16 +7
Referee(s):
RASMUSSEN, Bjorn
UF UPPSALA / SWE
BALINT, Ester
HABDA / FIN

Poule #15
On piste 15  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SCHMEKEL, Filip
FFF STC / SWE
1 V4 D2 V4 D4 D1 D3 2 0.33 18 25 -7
TERAGUCHI, YUTA
JPN
2 D3 D2 D3 D2 V5 D2 1 0.17 17 25 -8
JUTILA, Julius
HFM / FIN
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 16 +10
BROBAKKEN, Marcus Vokes
NJARF / NOR
4 D3 V4 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 0.50 23 24 -1
TERAL, Demis
ENGARDE / EST
5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 23 +3
MACPHERSON, Steven
GBR
6 V5 D2 D2 V4 D3 D3 2 0.33 19 24 -5
NGUYEN, Ethan
USA
7 V4 V5 V3 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 26 18 +8
Referee(s):
SAVOLAINEN, Katri
HFM / FIN
TERHO, Maija
KAVE / FIN

Poule #16
On piste 16  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ATKINSON, Owen
LASZF / GBR
1 D0 D4 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 0.33 20 28 -8
TULEGENOV, Yelnur
KAZ
2 V5 D4 D1 D2 D2 V5 2 0.33 19 22 -3
DINKINS, Ramadan
USA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 0.83 26 17 +9
MALINEUSKI, Aliaksei
SCAFR / BLR
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 20 +7
KUHTA, Marko
EM / FIN
5 V5 V5 D1 D4 D3 D3 2 0.33 21 24 -3
LONGO, Luca Tommaso
CSR ROMA / ITA
6 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 16 +12
TAMMISTE, Paul Mark
TALLINNA MOOK / EST
7 D4 D2 D1 D2 V5 D0 1 0.17 14 28 -14
Referee(s):
POUSETTE, Harald
DIF / SWE
KORHONEN, Jonni
SASÄ / FIN

Poule #17
On piste 17  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
HERBST, Isaac
USA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
YASUI, KOHAKU
JPN
2 D1 D1 D4 D2 D1 0 0.00 9 25 -16
SMIRNOV, Nikita
POHJAKOTKAS / EST
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 0.60 18 18 0
DELATTRE, Alexandre
BEL
4 D3 V5 D3 D2 D3 1 0.20 16 24 -8
SCOPPA, Bruno
CESA-CS / ITA
5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 0.40 19 19 0
WILLCOX, Joshua
GBR
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 11 +9
Referee(s):
PAAKKONEN, Juhani
HFM / FIN

Poule #18
On piste 18  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
RAID, Daniel Andreas
TALLINNA MOOK / EST
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 0.50 18 23 -5
MORICONI, Emiliano
CSR ROMA / ITA
2 D3 D3 V5 D4 D2 D2 1 0.17 19 25 -6
SPITERI, Gareth
USA
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 16 +13
RASMUSON, Ludvig
UF UPPSALA / SWE
4 D3 D0 D1 D4 D4 V5 1 0.17 17 27 -10
AL SULAITI, Ali
QAT
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 0.50 24 27 -3
HAN, Elliot
MDF / SGP
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 17 +11
MAY, Toby
GBR
7 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 D1 3 0.50 21 21 0
Referee(s):
HUUSKO, Karri
FIN
STEACY, Sarah
IRL

Poule #19
On piste 19  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
DI VEROLI, Damiano
G.VS / ITA
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 12 +12
DORONIN, Nikita
SBSK DRAAKON / EST
2 D1 D1 V4 V5 D1 2 0.40 12 22 -10
FELKER, Jared
USA
3 D2 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 0.40 18 17 +1
LEE, Simon Renjie
SSP / SGP
4 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 21 16 +5
STOKNES, Samuel
BYGDO FK / NOR
5 D2 D4 D1 V5 D3 1 0.20 15 23 -8
FOULSHAM, Jacob
GBR
6 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.60 18 18 0
Referee(s):
LINDROOS, Hilding
HELSM / FIN

Poule #20
On piste 20  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
KEW, Ethan
REDHAR / GBR
1 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 19 0
VON POST, Joel
MFFG / SWE
2 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 0.60 20 17 +3
GEDZO, Leon
SBSK DRAAKON / EST
3 D3 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 0.20 14 23 -9
HADDAD, Justin
USA
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 14 +8
HEIERVANG, Elias
NJARF / NOR
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 12 +10
RISSANEN, Aapo
POM / FIN
6 D4 D3 D3 D2 D1 0 0.00 13 25 -12
Referee(s):
BOBROV, Ilian
SBSK DRAAKON / EST
BLACKMORE, Seth
GBR

Poule #21
On piste 21  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
PRIIMAGI, Henrik
ENGARDE / EST
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 16 +5
KALLIO, Matias
KAVE / FIN
2 V5 D4 D4 V5 D3 2 0.40 21 19 +2
JACOBS, Aikin
CONFG / BEL
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 19 +2
SCOTT PAYNE, Edward
GBR
4 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 18 22 -4
JARESLATT, Harry
MF19 / SWE
5 D2 D3 D4 D4 V5 1 0.20 18 24 -6
NAIR, Tarun
USA
6 D4 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 0.40 22 21 +1
Referee(s):
RIVERTZ, Tinius
NJARF / NOR

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SZAPARY, Tristan 66    USA  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
2 CANDREVA, Hunter 196    USA  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
3 KIMATIAN, Harrison     USA  1.00  26  +18  Advanced
4 HANSEN, Jonas 151    USA  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
5 ZHANG, Joshua 154    USA  1.00  30  15  +15  Advanced
6 MASON, Luke 277  CHUR  GBR  1.00  29  14  +15  Advanced
7 HERBST, Isaac 85    USA  1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
8 BISSINGER, Michael 162    USA  1.00  30  17  +13  Advanced
9 DAHLBO, Benjamin 71  NJARF  NOR  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
10 GROSSE, Arthur 145  NJARF  NOR  1.00  23  11  +12  Advanced
11 ANDREWS, Benjamin 14  PLYMF  GBR  0.83  29  13  +16  Advanced
12 BIRO, Alexander 26    AUT  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
13 SPITERI, Gareth 88    USA  0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
14 SHINHOLSTER, Michael 214    USA  0.83  29  17  +12  Advanced
15 HAN, Elliot 374  MDF  SGP  0.83  28  17  +11  Advanced
16T TEMIRYAEV, Alan 15    USA  0.83  28  18  +10  Advanced
16T ALIYEV, KHALID 65    AZE  0.83  28  18  +10  Advanced
18 AUDZEI, DANIIL 503    BLR  0.83  25  15  +10  Advanced
19 DINKINS, Ramadan 131    USA  0.83  26  17  +9  Advanced
20 HEINAMAA, Akseli 32  HABDA  FIN  0.83  28  20  +8  Advanced
21 NGUYEN, Ethan     USA  0.83  26  18  +8  Advanced
22 MALINEUSKI, Aliaksei 78  SCAFR  BLR  0.83  27  20  +7  Advanced
23 SIMIN, Erik   TARTU KALEV  EST  0.83  28  24  +4  Advanced
24 TAN, Ryan Jun Quan 475  SSP  SGP  0.83  25  22  +3  Advanced
25 DI VEROLI, Damiano 90  G.VS  ITA  0.80  24  12  +12  Advanced
26 HEIERVANG, Elias 353  NJARF  NOR  0.80  22  12  +10  Advanced
27 WILLCOX, Joshua 120    GBR  0.80  20  11  +9  Advanced
28 HADDAD, Justin     USA  0.80  22  14  +8  Advanced
29 DARQUENNE, Guillaume 288  CEBA  BEL  0.80  23  16  +7  Advanced
30 PRIIMAGI, Henrik 94  ENGARDE  EST  0.80  21  16  +5  Advanced
31 LONGO, Luca Tommaso 289  CSR ROMA  ITA  0.67  28  16  +12  Advanced
32 JUTILA, Julius 75  HFM  FIN  0.67  26  16  +10  Advanced
33T JEPPESEN, Tobias 29  HFKH  DEN  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
33T HINWOOD, James 453    GBR  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
35 KUSHNERIK, Ethan 199    USA  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
36T POST, Jason     USA  0.67  28  21  +7  Advanced
36T HAIDASH, ZAKHAR 229    BLR  0.67  28  21  +7  Advanced
38 KELLY, Christopher   DIF  SWE  0.67  23  17  +6  Advanced
39 SVERKER, Samuel 194  UF UPPSALA  SWE  0.67  27  22  +5  Advanced
40 TAFENAU, Kasper   TALLINNA MOOK  EST  0.67  27  23  +4  Advanced
41 RAYLE, Evan 486    USA  0.67  26  22  +4  Advanced
42 DARVISH-KOJORI, Jonathan 381  TARTU KALEV  EST  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
43 TERAL, Demis 286  ENGARDE  EST  0.67  26  23  +3  Advanced
44 SONTAGH, Jakob 254  DIF  SWE  0.67  25  23  +2  Advanced
45T KYKKANEN, Robert 380  PM-BF  FIN  0.67  21  19  +2  Advanced
45T OJALA, Tuomas 147  TMÅF  FIN  0.67  21  19  +2  Advanced
47 POUSETTE, Hugo 64  DIF  SWE  0.67  24  23  +1  Advanced
48 KLAVENESS, Andreas   BYGDO FK  NOR  0.67  23  22  +1  Advanced
49 KIIROJA, Jaron 74  TALLINNA MOOK  EST  0.60  22  12  +10  Advanced
50 LEE, Simon Renjie 358  SSP  SGP  0.60  21  16  +5  Advanced
51 ZHENG, Hagen 284    USA  0.60  23  19  +4  Advanced
52 VON POST, Joel 332  MFFG  SWE  0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
53 FERRAUTI, Francesco 574  CSR ROMA  ITA  0.60  19  16  +3  Advanced
54 JACOBS, Aikin 351  CONFG  BEL  0.60  21  19  +2  Advanced
55 KEW, Ethan 92  REDHAR  GBR  0.60  19  19  Advanced
56T FOULSHAM, Jacob 118    GBR  0.60  18  18  Advanced
56T SMIRNOV, Nikita 375  POHJAKOTKAS  EST  0.60  18  18  Advanced
58 CHAN, Xavier Jun Xi 146  SSP  SGP  0.60  17  20  -3  Advanced
59 SCOTT PAYNE, Edward 350    GBR  0.60  18  22  -4  Advanced
60T CARRIERE, Edoardo 505  CSR ROMA  ITA  0.50  25  20  +5  Advanced
60T MORRISON, Dylan 175  EDINB FC  GBR  0.50  25  20  +5  Advanced
62 OLKVAM, Ole Magnus 533  NJARF  NOR  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
63T VAROLA, Alessio Giuseppe 149  C.N.PN  ITA  0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
63T TOOGOOD, Luke 471  CLUBA8  GBR  0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
65 JIBREUS, Herman 253  FFF STC  SWE  0.50  25  24  +1  Advanced
66T JENSEN, August Lindstrom 195  HFKH  DEN  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
66T LEE, Max   REDHAR  GBR  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
68 PIRHONEN, Petri 230  EM  FIN  0.50  22  22  Advanced
69 MAY, Toby 322    GBR  0.50  21  21  Advanced
70 NORRMAN, Henrik 454  ARA  SWE  0.50  24  25  -1  Advanced
71 BROBAKKEN, Marcus Vokes 578  NJARF  NOR  0.50  23  24  -1  Advanced
72 SALM, Markus 282  TALLINNA MOOK  EST  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
73 SHANTSOU, Uladzislau 192  RCPH  BLR  0.50  21  22  -1  Advanced
74 BUNEA, Matei 549  CSSQB  ROU  0.50  23  25  -2  Advanced
75 ALNO, Andrea 255  G.VS  ITA  0.50  22  24  -2  Advanced
76 AL SULAITI, Ali 119    QAT  0.50  24  27  -3  Advanced
77 HAKANSSON, Gustav 249  DIF  SWE  0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
78 AL-MALKI, Saoud 395    QAT  0.50  22  27  -5  Advanced
79 RAID, Daniel Andreas   TALLINNA MOOK  EST  0.50  18  23  -5  Advanced
80 KERANEN, Miika 385  KAVE  FIN  0.50  19  25  -6  Advanced
81 KALLIO, Matias 95  KAVE  FIN  0.40  21  19  +2  Advanced
82 NAIR, Tarun     USA  0.40  22  21  +1  Advanced
83 FELKER, Jared 311    USA  0.40  18  17  +1  Advanced
84 SCOPPA, Bruno   CESA-CS  ITA  0.40  19  19  Advanced
85 LEE, Aaron     USA  0.40  14  20  -6  Advanced
86 DORONIN, Nikita   SBSK DRAAKON  EST  0.40  12  22  -10  Advanced
87 MANCEWICZ, Mikolaj 251  GOFK  SWE  0.33  19  17  +2  Advanced
88 ZDANCHUK, MIKALAI 60    BLR  0.33  25  25  Advanced
89 ASHFORTH, Myles 243    GBR  0.33  24  24  Advanced
90 DRAUGEDALEN, Elias   NOTTF  NOR  0.33  23  25  -2  Advanced
91 WESTGAARD, Morten Isaksen 250  NJARF  NOR  0.33  22  24  -2  Advanced
92 ISOKANGAS, Ali   HFM  FIN  0.33  24  27  -3  Advanced
93 KUHTA, Marko   EM  FIN  0.33  21  24  -3  Advanced
94 TULEGENOV, Yelnur     KAZ  0.33  19  22  -3  Advanced
95 ZURBA, Ilija   TALLINNA MOOK  EST  0.33  23  27  -4  Advanced
96T BALLARD, Dylan 459  LEONPE  GBR  0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
96T APOLLONIO, Luca   TSGIU-ASD  ITA  0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
98T VAN DER VAEREN, Andy 56  MAISDLE  BEL  0.33  20  24  -4  Advanced
98T AALRUD, Nicklas   BYGDO FK  NOR  0.33  20  24  -4  Advanced
100 MEISTER, Andri 252  ENGARDE  EST  0.33  21  26  -5  Advanced
101T AL-BADER, Yousef 30    QAT  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
101T TUOMINEN, Joona   EM  FIN  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
103 MACPHERSON, Steven 132    GBR  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
104 JANSSENS, William 393  CONFG  BEL  0.33  19  25  -6  Advanced
105 POCKELE, Joris 443  CONFG  BEL  0.33  18  24  -6  Advanced
106 ALTUNIN, Valentin   SBSK DRAAKON  EST  0.33  21  28  -7  Advanced
107 YUMINAGA, TAKAYUKI     JPN  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
108 SCHMEKEL, Filip 382  FFF STC  SWE  0.33  18  25  -7  Advanced
109 LUTSENKO, Ilja 383  SBSK DRAAKON  EST  0.33  16  23  -7  Advanced
110 ATKINSON, Owen   LASZF  GBR  0.33  20  28  -8  Advanced
111 ASANO, KAKERU     JPN  0.33  16  24  -8  Advanced
112 IHRE-THOMASON, Axel   DIF  SWE  0.33  18  27  -9  Advanced
113 AFANASSIEV, Nikita   EM  FIN  0.33  17  26  -9  Eliminated
114 JARESLATT, Harry   MF19  SWE  0.20  18  24  -6  Eliminated
115 PREDE, Oliver 378  TALLINNA MOOK  EST  0.20  15  22  -7  Eliminated
116 DELATTRE, Alexandre 307    BEL  0.20  16  24  -8  Eliminated
117 STOKNES, Samuel   BYGDO FK  NOR  0.20  15  23  -8  Eliminated
118 GEDZO, Leon 101  SBSK DRAAKON  EST  0.20  14  23  -9  Eliminated
119 PAHKALA, Pyry 379  KYIF/UR33  FIN  0.20  13  24  -11  Eliminated
120 COUNSON, Francois 541    BEL  0.17  21  27  -6  Eliminated
121 MORICONI, Emiliano   CSR ROMA  ITA  0.17  19  25  -6  Eliminated
122 DIEMER, Alfred 470  HFKH  DEN  0.17  18  25  -7  Eliminated
123 TERAGUCHI, YUTA     JPN  0.17  17  25  -8  Eliminated
124 HANSTEIN, Braian     EST  0.17  20  29  -9  Eliminated
125 LUNDEGREN, Axel   GFK  SWE  0.17  19  28  -9  Eliminated
126 RASMUSON, Ludvig   UF UPPSALA  SWE  0.17  17  27  -10  Eliminated
127T TAY, Jovan   YMC  SGP  0.17  18  29  -11  Eliminated
127T CORVERS, Mathis 496    BEL  0.17  18  29  -11  Eliminated
129T SANI, Ville 390  HFM  FIN  0.17  17  28  -11  Eliminated
129T ROTH, Edvin   SAF  SWE  0.17  17  28  -11  Eliminated
131 TAMMISTE, Paul Mark 377  TALLINNA MOOK  EST  0.17  14  28  -14  Eliminated
132 SOLEHAV, Andre   FFF STC  SWE  0.17  12  28  -16  Eliminated
133 GEZER, Batuhan 54  ERZURUM  TUR  0.17  10  26  -16  Eliminated
134 RANTANEN, Joona   EM  FIN  0.00  15  25  -10  Eliminated
135 SHAPOVALOV, Kiril 526  SBSK DRAAKON  EST  0.00  18  29  -11  Eliminated
136 RISSANEN, Aapo   POM  FIN  0.00  13  25  -12  Eliminated
137 BAZILCUKS, Levs   DAUGB  LAT  0.00  12  24  -12  Eliminated
138 YASUI, KOHAKU     JPN  0.00  25  -16  Eliminated
139 D' AOUT, Robin 414    BEL  0.00  13  30  -17  Eliminated
140 LOHIKOSKI, Urho ilmari 388  TAPE  FIN  0.00  12  30  -18  Eliminated
141 LAASIK, Oliver   ENGARDE  EST  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 128 Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
               
(1) SZAPARY, Tristan
USA
 
  (1) SZAPARY, Tristan
USA
 
(128) -BYE-   
    (1) SZAPARY, Tristan
USA
 
(65) JIBREUS, Herman
FFF STC / SWE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
  (64) VAROLA, Alessio Giuseppe
C.N.PN / ITA
 
 
(64) VAROLA, Alessio Giuseppe
C.N.PN / ITA
 
15 - 10
Ref:  PRUGINIC, Dimitar  FIN 
 
    (1) SZAPARY, Tristan
USA
 
(33) JEPPESEN, Tobias
HFKH / DEN
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  MOOSUS, Martti  EST 
  (33) JEPPESEN, Tobias
HFKH / DEN
 
   
(96) BALLARD, Dylan
LEONPE / GBR
 
15 - 8
Ref:  POUSETTE, Harald  DIF / SWE 
   
    (32) JUTILA, Julius
HFM / FIN
 
 
(97) APOLLONIO, Luca
TSGIU-ASD / ITA
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  VALIULIN, Dmitri  EST 
 
  (32) JUTILA, Julius
HFM / FIN
 
 
(32) JUTILA, Julius
HFM / FIN
 
15 - 6
Ref:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  SCT / BLR 
 
    (1) TEMIRYAEV, Alan
USA
 
(17) ALIYEV, KHALID
AZE
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  VALIULIN, Dmitri  EST 
  (17) ALIYEV, KHALID
AZE
 
   
(112) IHRE-THOMASON, Axel
DIF / SWE
 
15 - 5
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
   
    (17) KALLIO, Matias
KAVE / FIN
 
   
(81) KALLIO, Matias
KAVE / FIN
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  POUSETTE, Harald  DIF / SWE 
   
  (48) KALLIO, Matias
KAVE / FIN
 
     
(48) KLAVENESS, Andreas
BYGDO FK / NOR
 
15 - 8
Ref:  RASMUSSEN, Bjorn  UF UPPSALA / SWE 
     
    (16) TEMIRYAEV, Alan
USA
 
 
(49) KIIROJA, Jaron
TALLINNA MOOK / EST
 
  12 - 10
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
 
  (49) KIIROJA, Jaron
TALLINNA MOOK / EST
 
   
(80) KERANEN, Miika
KAVE / FIN
 
15 - 7
Ref:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  SCT / BLR 
   
    (16) TEMIRYAEV, Alan
USA
 
 
(113) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  RASMUSSEN, Bjorn  UF UPPSALA / SWE 
 
  (16) TEMIRYAEV, Alan
USA
 
 
(16) TEMIRYAEV, Alan
USA
 
   
    (1) TEMIRYAEV, Alan
USA
 
(9) DAHLBO, Benjamin
NJARF / NOR
 
  7 - 6
Ref:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  SCT / BLR 
  (9) DAHLBO, Benjamin
NJARF / NOR
 
   
(120) -BYE-       
    (9) DAHLBO, Benjamin
NJARF / NOR
 
   
(73) SHANTSOU, Uladzislau
RCPH / BLR
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  IVY, Adam  USA 
   
  (56) SHANTSOU, Uladzislau
RCPH / BLR
 
     
(56) SMIRNOV, Nikita
POHJAKOTKAS / EST
 
15 - 3
Ref:  PRUGINIC, Dimitar  FIN 
     
    (9) DAHLBO, Benjamin
NJARF / NOR
 
   
(41) RAYLE, Evan
USA
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  RASMUSSEN, Bjorn  UF UPPSALA / SWE 
   
  (41) RAYLE, Evan
USA
 
       
(88) ZDANCHUK, MIKALAI
BLR
 
15 - 10
Ref:  POUSETTE, Harald  DIF / SWE 
       
    (24) TAN, Ryan Jun Quan
SSP / SGP
 
     
(105) POCKELE, Joris
CONFG / BEL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  LUNDESGAARD, Dan  NJARF / NOR 
     
  (24) TAN, Ryan Jun Quan
SSP / SGP
 
     
(24) TAN, Ryan Jun Quan
SSP / SGP
 
15 - 4
Ref:  MOOSUS, Martti  EST 
     
    (8) DAHLBO, Benjamin
NJARF / NOR
 
 
(25) DI VEROLI, Damiano
G.VS / ITA
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  RASMUSSEN, Bjorn  UF UPPSALA / SWE 
 
  (25) DI VEROLI, Damiano
G.VS / ITA
 
   
(104) JANSSENS, William
CONFG / BEL
 
15 - 6
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
   
    (25) DI VEROLI, Damiano
G.VS / ITA
 
   
(89) ASHFORTH, Myles
GBR
 
  11 - 7
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
   
  (40) TAFENAU, Kasper
TALLINNA MOOK / EST
 
     
(40) TAFENAU, Kasper
TALLINNA MOOK / EST
 
15 - 7
Ref:  RASMUSSEN, Bjorn  UF UPPSALA / SWE 
     
    (8) BISSINGER, Michael
USA
 
 
(57) FOULSHAM, Jacob
GBR
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  LUNDESGAARD, Dan  NJARF / NOR 
 
  (57) FOULSHAM, Jacob
GBR
 
   
(72) SALM, Markus
TALLINNA MOOK / EST
 
15 - 13
Ref:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  SCT / BLR 
   
    (8) BISSINGER, Michael
USA
 
 
(121) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  VALIULIN, Dmitri  EST 
 
  (8) BISSINGER, Michael
USA
 
 
(8) BISSINGER, Michael
USA
 
   
    (1) TEMIRYAEV, Alan
USA
 
(5) ZHANG, Joshua
USA
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  KORHONEN, Jonni  SASÄ / FIN
Assist:  VALIULIN, Dmitri  EST
Assist:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  SCT / BLR
 
  (5) ZHANG, Joshua
USA
 
   
(124) -BYE-       
    (5) CARRIERE, Edoardo
CSR ROMA / ITA
 
   
(69) MAY, Toby
GBR
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  BOBROV, Ilian  SBSK DRAAKON / EST 
   
  (60) CARRIERE, Edoardo
CSR ROMA / ITA
 
     
(60) CARRIERE, Edoardo
CSR ROMA / ITA
 
15 - 7
Ref:  VANDENBERK, Florian  SCL / BEL 
     
    (5) HADDAD, Justin
USA
 
   
(37) POST, Jason
USA
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  BOBROV, Ilian  SBSK DRAAKON / EST 
   
  (37) POST, Jason
USA
 
       
(92) ISOKANGAS, Ali
HFM / FIN
 
15 - 5
Ref:  RIVERTZ, Tinius  NJARF / NOR 
       
    (28) HADDAD, Justin
USA
 
     
(101) TUOMINEN, Joona
EM / FIN
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  MOOSUS, Martti  EST 
     
  (28) HADDAD, Justin
USA
 
     
(28) HADDAD, Justin
USA
 
15 - 4
Ref:  VALIULIN, Dmitri  EST 
     
    (5) HADDAD, Justin
USA
 
   
(21) NGUYEN, Ethan
USA
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  SCT / BLR 
   
  (21) NGUYEN, Ethan
USA
 
       
(108) SCHMEKEL, Filip
FFF STC / SWE
 
15 - 6
Ref:  BOBROV, Ilian  SBSK DRAAKON / EST 
       
    (21) NGUYEN, Ethan
USA
 
       
(85) LEE, Aaron
USA
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  RIVERTZ, Tinius  NJARF / NOR 
       
  (44) LEE, Aaron
USA
 
         
(44) SONTAGH, Jakob
DIF / SWE
 
14 - 11
Ref:  VANDENBERK, Florian  SCL / BEL 
         
    (12) BIRO, Alexander
AUT
 
     
(53) FERRAUTI, Francesco
CSR ROMA / ITA
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  POUSETTE, Harald  DIF / SWE 
     
  (53) FERRAUTI, Francesco
CSR ROMA / ITA
 
       
(76) AL SULAITI, Ali
QAT
 
15 - 11
Ref:  RIVERTZ, Tinius  NJARF / NOR 
       
    (12) BIRO, Alexander
AUT
 
     
(117) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  THORNTON, Ronald  USA 
     
  (12) BIRO, Alexander
AUT
 
     
(12) BIRO, Alexander
AUT
 
       
    (4) HANSEN, Jonas
USA
 
 
(13) SPITERI, Gareth
USA
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
 
  (13) SPITERI, Gareth
USA
 
   
(116) -BYE-       
    (13) VON POST, Joel
MFFG / SWE
 
   
(77) HAKANSSON, Gustav
DIF / SWE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BOBROV, Ilian  SBSK DRAAKON / EST 
   
  (52) VON POST, Joel
MFFG / SWE
 
     
(52) VON POST, Joel
MFFG / SWE
 
15 - 10
Ref:  VALIULIN, Dmitri  EST 
     
    (13) HEINAMAA, Akseli
HABDA / FIN
 
   
(45) OJALA, Tuomas
TMÅF / FIN
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  BLACKMORE, Seth  GBR 
   
  (45) SCOPPA, Bruno
CESA-CS / ITA
 
       
(84) SCOPPA, Bruno
CESA-CS / ITA
 
15 - 12
Ref:  BOBROV, Ilian  SBSK DRAAKON / EST 
       
    (20) HEINAMAA, Akseli
HABDA / FIN
 
     
(109) LUTSENKO, Ilja
SBSK DRAAKON / EST
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  MOOSUS, Martti  EST 
     
  (20) HEINAMAA, Akseli
HABDA / FIN
 
     
(20) HEINAMAA, Akseli
HABDA / FIN
 
15 - 6
Ref:  VANDENBERK, Florian  SCL / BEL 
     
    (4) HANSEN, Jonas
USA
 
 
(29) DARQUENNE, Guillaume
CEBA / BEL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  MOOSUS, Martti  EST 
 
  (29) DARQUENNE, Guillaume
CEBA / BEL
 
   
(100) MEISTER, Andri
ENGARDE / EST
 
15 - 12
Ref:  RIVERTZ, Tinius  NJARF / NOR 
   
    (29) DARQUENNE, Guillaume
CEBA / BEL
 
   
(93) KUHTA, Marko
EM / FIN
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  RIVERTZ, Tinius  NJARF / NOR 
   
  (36) HAIDASH, ZAKHAR
BLR
 
     
(36) HAIDASH, ZAKHAR
BLR
 
15 - 5
Ref:  VALIULIN, Dmitri  EST 
     
    (4) HANSEN, Jonas
USA
 
 
(61) MORRISON, Dylan
EDINB FC / GBR
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  KORHONEN, Jonni  SASÄ / FIN 
 
  (61) MORRISON, Dylan
EDINB FC / GBR
 
   
(68) PIRHONEN, Petri
EM / FIN
 
15 - 14
Ref:  BOBROV, Ilian  SBSK DRAAKON / EST 
   
    (4) HANSEN, Jonas
USA
 
 
(125) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  MOOSUS, Martti  EST 
 
  (4) HANSEN, Jonas
USA
 
 
(4) HANSEN, Jonas
USA
 
   
    (1) HERBST, Isaac
USA
 
(3) KIMATIAN, Harrison
USA
 
  11 - 10
Ref:  VALIULIN, Dmitri  EST
Assist:  KORHONEN, Jonni  SASÄ / FIN
Assist:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  SCT / BLR
 
  (3) KIMATIAN, Harrison
USA
 
   
(126) -BYE-       
    (3) KIMATIAN, Harrison
USA
 
   
(67) JENSEN, August Lindstrom
HFKH / DEN
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  SCT / BLR 
   
  (62) OLKVAM, Ole Magnus
NJARF / NOR
 
     
(62) OLKVAM, Ole Magnus
NJARF / NOR
 
15 - 13
Ref:  BLACKMORE, Seth  GBR 
     
    (3) KUSHNERIK, Ethan
USA
 
   
(35) KUSHNERIK, Ethan
USA
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  SCT / BLR 
   
  (35) KUSHNERIK, Ethan
USA
 
       
(94) TULEGENOV, Yelnur
KAZ
 
15 - 11
Ref:  LUNDESGAARD, Dan  NJARF / NOR 
       
    (30) KUSHNERIK, Ethan
USA
 
     
(99) VAN DER VAEREN, Andy
MAISDLE / BEL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  VANDENBERK, Florian  SCL / BEL 
     
  (30) PRIIMAGI, Henrik
ENGARDE / EST
 
     
(30) PRIIMAGI, Henrik
ENGARDE / EST
 
15 - 6
Ref:  BLACKMORE, Seth  GBR 
     
    (3) KUSHNERIK, Ethan
USA
 
   
(19) DINKINS, Ramadan
USA
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  KORHONEN, Jonni  SASÄ / FIN 
   
  (19) DINKINS, Ramadan
USA
 
       
(110) ATKINSON, Owen
LASZF / GBR
 
15 - 7
Ref:  LUNDESGAARD, Dan  NJARF / NOR 
       
    (19) FELKER, Jared
USA
 
       
(83) FELKER, Jared
USA
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  SCT / BLR 
       
  (46) FELKER, Jared
USA
 
         
(46) KYKKANEN, Robert
PM-BF / FIN
 
15 - 10
Ref:  BLACKMORE, Seth  GBR 
         
    (14) FELKER, Jared
USA
 
     
(51) ZHENG, Hagen
USA
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  VALIULIN, Dmitri  EST 
     
  (51) ZHENG, Hagen
USA
 
       
(78) AL-MALKI, Saoud
QAT
 
15 - 13
Ref:  LUNDESGAARD, Dan  NJARF / NOR 
       
    (14) ZHENG, Hagen
USA
 
     
(115) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  VANDENBERK, Florian  SCL / BEL 
     
  (14) SHINHOLSTER, Michael
USA
 
     
(14) SHINHOLSTER, Michael
USA
 
       
    (3) MASON, Luke
CHUR / GBR
 
   
(11) ANDREWS, Benjamin
PLYMF / GBR
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  RASMUSSEN, Bjorn  UF UPPSALA / SWE 
   
  (11) ANDREWS, Benjamin
PLYMF / GBR
 
       
(118) -BYE-           
    (11) ALNO, Andrea
G.VS / ITA
 
       
(75) ALNO, Andrea
G.VS / ITA
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  SCT / BLR 
       
  (54) ALNO, Andrea
G.VS / ITA
 
         
(54) JACOBS, Aikin
CONFG / BEL
 
15 - 8
Ref:  BLACKMORE, Seth  GBR 
         
    (11) ALNO, Andrea
G.VS / ITA
 
       
(43) TERAL, Demis
ENGARDE / EST
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  PRUGINIC, Dimitar  FIN 
       
  (43) TERAL, Demis
ENGARDE / EST
 
           
(86) DORONIN, Nikita
SBSK DRAAKON / EST
 
15 - 11
Ref:  LUNDESGAARD, Dan  NJARF / NOR 
           
    (22) TERAL, Demis
ENGARDE / EST
 
         
(107) YUMINAGA, TAKAYUKI
JPN
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  VANDENBERK, Florian  SCL / BEL 
         
  (22) YUMINAGA, TAKAYUKI
JPN
 
         
(22) MALINEUSKI, Aliaksei
SCAFR / BLR
 
15 - 9
Ref:  BLACKMORE, Seth  GBR 
         
    (6) MASON, Luke
CHUR / GBR
 
     
(27) WILLCOX, Joshua
GBR
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  POUSETTE, Harald  DIF / SWE 
     
  (27) WILLCOX, Joshua
GBR
 
       
(102) AL-BADER, Yousef
QAT
 
15 - 11
Ref:  LUNDESGAARD, Dan  NJARF / NOR 
       
    (27) WILLCOX, Joshua
GBR
 
       
(91) WESTGAARD, Morten Isaksen
NJARF / NOR
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  SCT / BLR 
       
  (38) WESTGAARD, Morten Isaksen
NJARF / NOR
 
         
(38) KELLY, Christopher
DIF / SWE
 
15 - 11
Ref:  BLACKMORE, Seth  GBR 
         
    (6) MASON, Luke
CHUR / GBR
 
     
(59) SCOTT PAYNE, Edward
GBR
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  THORNTON, Ronald  USA 
     
  (59) SCOTT PAYNE, Edward
GBR
 
       
(70) NORRMAN, Henrik
ARA / SWE
 
15 - 10
Ref:  LUNDESGAARD, Dan  NJARF / NOR 
       
    (6) MASON, Luke
CHUR / GBR
 
     
(123) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  VANDENBERK, Florian  SCL / BEL 
     
  (6) MASON, Luke
CHUR / GBR
 
     
(6) MASON, Luke
CHUR / GBR
 
       
    (2) HERBST, Isaac
USA
 
 
(7) HERBST, Isaac
USA
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  SCT / BLR
Assist:  VALIULIN, Dmitri  EST
Assist:  KORHONEN, Jonni  SASÄ / FIN
 
 
  (7) HERBST, Isaac
USA
 
   
(122) -BYE-       
    (7) HERBST, Isaac
USA
 
   
(71) BROBAKKEN, Marcus Vokes
NJARF / NOR
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BLACKMORE, Seth  GBR 
   
  (58) CHAN, Xavier Jun Xi
SSP / SGP
 
     
(58) CHAN, Xavier Jun Xi
SSP / SGP
 
8 - 1
Ref:  IVY, Adam  USA 
     
    (7) HERBST, Isaac
USA
 
   
(39) SVERKER, Samuel
UF UPPSALA / SWE
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  VANDENBERK, Florian  SCL / BEL 
   
  (39) DRAUGEDALEN, Elias
NOTTF / NOR
 
       
(90) DRAUGEDALEN, Elias
NOTTF / NOR
 
15 - 14
Ref:  THORNTON, Ronald  USA 
       
    (26) MACPHERSON, Steven
GBR
 
     
(103) MACPHERSON, Steven
GBR
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  PRUGINIC, Dimitar  FIN 
     
  (26) MACPHERSON, Steven
GBR
 
     
(26) HEIERVANG, Elias
NJARF / NOR
 
15 - 10
Ref:  IVY, Adam  USA 
     
    (7) HERBST, Isaac
USA
 
   
(23) SIMIN, Erik
TARTU KALEV / EST
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
   
  (23) SIMIN, Erik
TARTU KALEV / EST
 
       
(106) ALTUNIN, Valentin
SBSK DRAAKON / EST
 
15 - 9
Ref:  THORNTON, Ronald  USA 
       
    (23) SIMIN, Erik
TARTU KALEV / EST
 
       
(87) MANCEWICZ, Mikolaj
GOFK / SWE
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  BLACKMORE, Seth  GBR 
       
  (42) MANCEWICZ, Mikolaj
GOFK / SWE
 
         
(42) DARVISH-KOJORI, Jonathan
TARTU KALEV / EST
 
15 - 12
Ref:  IVY, Adam  USA 
         
    (10) SIMIN, Erik
TARTU KALEV / EST
 
     
(55) KEW, Ethan
REDHAR / GBR
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  RIVERTZ, Tinius  NJARF / NOR 
     
  (55) KEW, Ethan
REDHAR / GBR
 
       
(74) BUNEA, Matei
CSSQB / ROU
 
15 - 7
Ref:  THORNTON, Ronald  USA 
       
    (10) KEW, Ethan
REDHAR / GBR
 
     
(119) -BYE-    6 - 5
Ref:  PRUGINIC, Dimitar  FIN 
     
  (10) GROSSE, Arthur
NJARF / NOR
 
     
(10) GROSSE, Arthur
NJARF / NOR
 
       
    (2) HERBST, Isaac
USA
 
 
(15) HAN, Elliot
MDF / SGP
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  VALIULIN, Dmitri  EST 
 
  (15) HAN, Elliot
MDF / SGP
 
   
(114) -BYE-       
    (15) HAN, Elliot
MDF / SGP
 
   
(79) RAID, Daniel Andreas
TALLINNA MOOK / EST
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  BLACKMORE, Seth  GBR 
   
  (50) LEE, Simon Renjie
SSP / SGP
 
     
(50) LEE, Simon Renjie
SSP / SGP
 
15 - 14
Ref:  IVY, Adam  USA 
     
    (15) NAIR, Tarun
USA
 
   
(47) POUSETTE, Hugo
DIF / SWE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  VANDENBERK, Florian  SCL / BEL 
   
  (47) NAIR, Tarun
USA
 
       
(82) NAIR, Tarun
USA
 
15 - 8
Ref:  PRUGINIC, Dimitar  FIN 
       
    (18) NAIR, Tarun
USA
 
     
(111) ASANO, KAKERU
JPN
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  KORHONEN, Jonni  SASÄ / FIN 
     
  (18) AUDZEI, DANIIL
BLR
 
     
(18) AUDZEI, DANIIL
BLR
 
15 - 14
Ref:  IVY, Adam  USA 
     
    (2) NAIR, Tarun
USA
 
 
(31) LONGO, Luca Tommaso
CSR ROMA / ITA
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
 
  (31) LONGO, Luca Tommaso
CSR ROMA / ITA
 
   
(98) AALRUD, Nicklas
BYGDO FK / NOR
 
15 - 7
Ref:  THORNTON, Ronald  USA 
   
    (31) LONGO, Luca Tommaso
CSR ROMA / ITA
 
   
(95) ZURBA, Ilija
TALLINNA MOOK / EST
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BLACKMORE, Seth  GBR 
   
  (34) ZURBA, Ilija
TALLINNA MOOK / EST
 
     
(34) HINWOOD, James
GBR
 
15 - 11
Ref:  IVY, Adam  USA 
     
    (2) LONGO, Luca Tommaso
CSR ROMA / ITA
 
 
(63) TOOGOOD, Luke
CLUBA8 / GBR
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  RIVERTZ, Tinius  NJARF / NOR 
 
  (63) TOOGOOD, Luke
CLUBA8 / GBR
 
   
(66) LEE, Max
REDHAR / GBR
 
15 - 11
Ref:  THORNTON, Ronald  USA 
   
    (2) CANDREVA, Hunter
USA
 
 
(127) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  KORHONEN, Jonni  SASÄ / FIN 
 
  (2) CANDREVA, Hunter
USA
 
 
(2) CANDREVA, Hunter
USA
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:15
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 HERBST, Isaac   USA 
2 TEMIRYAEV, Alan   USA 
3T HANSEN, Jonas   USA 
3T MASON, Luke CHUR  GBR 
5 DAHLBO, Benjamin NJARF  NOR 
6 HADDAD, Justin   USA 
7 KUSHNERIK, Ethan   USA 
8 NAIR, Tarun   USA 
9 SZAPARY, Tristan   USA 
10 BISSINGER, Michael   USA 
11 BIRO, Alexander   AUT 
12 HEINAMAA, Akseli HABDA  FIN 
13 SIMIN, Erik TARTU KALEV  EST 
14 LONGO, Luca Tommaso CSR ROMA  ITA 
15 ALNO, Andrea G.VS  ITA 
16 FELKER, Jared   USA 
17 CANDREVA, Hunter   USA 
18 KIMATIAN, Harrison   USA 
19 HAN, Elliot MDF  SGP 
20 NGUYEN, Ethan   USA 
21 TAN, Ryan Jun Quan SSP  SGP 
22 DI VEROLI, Damiano G.VS  ITA 
23 WILLCOX, Joshua   GBR 
24 DARQUENNE, Guillaume CEBA  BEL 
25 JUTILA, Julius HFM  FIN 
26 TERAL, Demis ENGARDE  EST 
27 ZHENG, Hagen   USA 
28 VON POST, Joel MFFG  SWE 
29 KEW, Ethan REDHAR  GBR 
30 CARRIERE, Edoardo CSR ROMA  ITA 
31 KALLIO, Matias KAVE  FIN 
32 MACPHERSON, Steven   GBR 
33 ZHANG, Joshua   USA 
34 GROSSE, Arthur NJARF  NOR 
35 ANDREWS, Benjamin PLYMF  GBR 
36 SPITERI, Gareth   USA 
37 SHINHOLSTER, Michael   USA 
38 ALIYEV, KHALID   AZE 
39 AUDZEI, DANIIL   BLR 
40 DINKINS, Ramadan   USA 
41 PRIIMAGI, Henrik ENGARDE  EST 
42 JEPPESEN, Tobias HFKH  DEN 
43T POST, Jason   USA 
43T HAIDASH, ZAKHAR   BLR 
45 TAFENAU, Kasper TALLINNA MOOK  EST 
46 RAYLE, Evan   USA 
47 KIIROJA, Jaron TALLINNA MOOK  EST 
48 LEE, Simon Renjie SSP  SGP 
49 FERRAUTI, Francesco CSR ROMA  ITA 
50 FOULSHAM, Jacob   GBR 
51 CHAN, Xavier Jun Xi SSP  SGP 
52 SCOTT PAYNE, Edward   GBR 
53 MORRISON, Dylan EDINB FC  GBR 
54 OLKVAM, Ole Magnus NJARF  NOR 
55T TOOGOOD, Luke CLUBA8  GBR 
55T VAROLA, Alessio Giuseppe C.N.PN  ITA 
57 SHANTSOU, Uladzislau RCPH  BLR 
58 SCOPPA, Bruno CESA-CS  ITA 
59 LEE, Aaron   USA 
60 MANCEWICZ, Mikolaj GOFK  SWE 
61 DRAUGEDALEN, Elias NOTTF  NOR 
62 WESTGAARD, Morten Isaksen NJARF  NOR 
63 ZURBA, Ilija TALLINNA MOOK  EST 
64 YUMINAGA, TAKAYUKI   JPN 
65 MALINEUSKI, Aliaksei SCAFR  BLR 
66 HEIERVANG, Elias NJARF  NOR 
67 HINWOOD, James   GBR 
68 KELLY, Christopher DIF  SWE 
69 SVERKER, Samuel UF UPPSALA  SWE 
70 DARVISH-KOJORI, Jonathan TARTU KALEV  EST 
71 SONTAGH, Jakob DIF  SWE 
72T OJALA, Tuomas TMÅF  FIN 
72T KYKKANEN, Robert PM-BF  FIN 
74 POUSETTE, Hugo DIF  SWE 
75 KLAVENESS, Andreas BYGDO FK  NOR 
76 JACOBS, Aikin CONFG  BEL 
77 SMIRNOV, Nikita POHJAKOTKAS  EST 
78 JIBREUS, Herman FFF STC  SWE 
79T LEE, Max REDHAR  GBR 
79T JENSEN, August Lindstrom HFKH  DEN 
81 PIRHONEN, Petri EM  FIN 
82 MAY, Toby   GBR 
83 NORRMAN, Henrik ARA  SWE 
84 BROBAKKEN, Marcus Vokes NJARF  NOR 
85 SALM, Markus TALLINNA MOOK  EST 
86 BUNEA, Matei CSSQB  ROU 
87 AL SULAITI, Ali   QAT 
88 HAKANSSON, Gustav DIF  SWE 
89 AL-MALKI, Saoud   QAT 
90 RAID, Daniel Andreas TALLINNA MOOK  EST 
91 KERANEN, Miika KAVE  FIN 
92 DORONIN, Nikita SBSK DRAAKON  EST 
93 ZDANCHUK, MIKALAI   BLR 
94 ASHFORTH, Myles   GBR 
95 ISOKANGAS, Ali HFM  FIN 
96 KUHTA, Marko EM  FIN 
97 TULEGENOV, Yelnur   KAZ 
98T BALLARD, Dylan LEONPE  GBR 
98T APOLLONIO, Luca TSGIU-ASD  ITA 
100T AALRUD, Nicklas BYGDO FK  NOR 
100T VAN DER VAEREN, Andy MAISDLE  BEL 
102 MEISTER, Andri ENGARDE  EST 
103T AL-BADER, Yousef   QAT 
103T TUOMINEN, Joona EM  FIN 
105 JANSSENS, William CONFG  BEL 
106 POCKELE, Joris CONFG  BEL 
107 ALTUNIN, Valentin SBSK DRAAKON  EST 
108 SCHMEKEL, Filip FFF STC  SWE 
109 LUTSENKO, Ilja SBSK DRAAKON  EST 
110 ATKINSON, Owen LASZF  GBR 
111 ASANO, KAKERU   JPN 
112 IHRE-THOMASON, Axel DIF  SWE 
113 AFANASSIEV, Nikita EM  FIN 
114 JARESLATT, Harry MF19  SWE 
115 PREDE, Oliver TALLINNA MOOK  EST 
116 DELATTRE, Alexandre   BEL 
117 STOKNES, Samuel BYGDO FK  NOR 
118 GEDZO, Leon SBSK DRAAKON  EST 
119 PAHKALA, Pyry KYIF/UR33  FIN 
120 COUNSON, Francois   BEL 
121 MORICONI, Emiliano CSR ROMA  ITA 
122 DIEMER, Alfred HFKH  DEN 
123 TERAGUCHI, YUTA   JPN 
124 HANSTEIN, Braian   EST 
125 LUNDEGREN, Axel GFK  SWE 
126 RASMUSON, Ludvig UF UPPSALA  SWE 
127T TAY, Jovan YMC  SGP 
127T CORVERS, Mathis   BEL 
129T ROTH, Edvin SAF  SWE 
129T SANI, Ville HFM  FIN 
131 TAMMISTE, Paul Mark TALLINNA MOOK  EST 
132 SOLEHAV, Andre FFF STC  SWE 
133 GEZER, Batuhan ERZURUM  TUR 
134 RANTANEN, Joona EM  FIN 
135 SHAPOVALOV, Kiril SBSK DRAAKON  EST 
136 RISSANEN, Aapo POM  FIN 
137 BAZILCUKS, Levs DAUGB  LAT 
138 YASUI, KOHAKU   JPN 
139 D' AOUT, Robin   BEL 
140 LOHIKOSKI, Urho ilmari TAPE  FIN 
141 LAASIK, Oliver ENGARDE  EST